Events // 100 Acre Wood

100 Acre Wood

March 17 - 18, 2017

Salem, MO

National Rally Championship Event
https://www.100aw.org
Associated Events: 100 Acre Wood Nat, Tresspassers Wil Nat, 100 Acre Wood, Trespassers Wil
Car # Class Driver / CoDriver Stage Reason Penalty
515 2-Wheel Drive Justin Mason / Alexandra Hutchings SS2: Floyd Tower West 1 min early ATC 3 1:00.0
  SS2: Floyd Tower West 1 min early ATC 3 1:00.0
  SS7: Pigeon Roost East 3 min early ATC8 3:00.0
  SS7: Pigeon Roost East 3 min early ATC8 3:00.0
  Total 8:00.0
845 2-Wheel Drive Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach SS2: Floyd Tower West 7 min late ATC 3 1:10.0
  SS2: Floyd Tower West 7 min late ATC 3 1:10.0
  Total 2:20.0
198 Open Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski SS6: Floyd Tower West 13 min late RGC IN 2:10.0
456 Super Production Samantha Chiarelli / Joseph Chiarelli SS8: Hazel Creek South 6 min late at ATC9 1:00.0
  SS8: Hazel Creek South 6 min late at ATC9 1:00.0
  Total 2:00.0
348 2-Wheel Drive John Concha / Mark Tisdel SS8: Hazel Creek South 4 min late ATC 9 0:40.0
  SS8: Hazel Creek South 4 min late ATC 9 0:40.0
  Total 1:20.0
823 Super Production Paul Johansen / Susi Little SS17: TTFN (C-er.T.T.N.) 4 min late to MTC4 0:40.0
  SS17: TTFN (C-er.T.T.N.) 4 min late to MTC4 0:40.0
  Total 1:20.0
45 Nat. Ltd. Open Grzegorz Bugaj / Elizabeth Dziubanski SS17: TTFN (C-er.T.T.N.) 7 min late to MTC4 1:10.0
71 2-Wheel Drive Garrett Griffith / Carl Payne SS8: Hazel Creek South 3 min late at ATC9 0:30.0
  SS8: Hazel Creek South 3 min late at ATC9 0:30.0
  Total 1:00.0
881 Super Production Geoff Weide / Derric Throne SS1: Potosi Super Special 5 min late ATC 2 0:50.0
888 Open Jari Hamalainen / Matt Vaught SS8: Hazel Creek South 5 min late at ATC 9 0:50.0
66 2-Wheel Drive Michael Halley / Charles Tameris SS2: Floyd Tower West 2 min late ATC3 0:20.0
  SS2: Floyd Tower West 2 min late ATC3 0:20.0
  Total 0:40.0
907 2-Wheel Drive Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh SS1: Potosi Super Special 1 min late ATC 2 0:10.0
  SS1: Potosi Super Special 1 min late ATC 2 0:10.0
  SS9: Westover Pandora 1 minute late at MTC 2 0:10.0
  SS9: Westover Pandora 1 minute late at MTC 2 0:10.0
  Total 0:40.0
47 Super Production Timothy Rooney / Rachelle Kaltak SS9: Westover Pandora 3 minute late MTC 2 0:30.0
151 Super Production Peter Schaefer / Kevin Dobrowolski SS2: Floyd Tower West 1 min late ATC3 0:10.0
  SS2: Floyd Tower West 1 min late ATC3 0:10.0
  Total 0:20.0
824 2-Wheel Drive Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn SS8: Hazel Creek South 2 min late at ATC 9 0:20.0
890 Super Production Ryan Rethy / Rachel Rethy SS2: Floyd Tower West 1 min late ATC3 0:10.0
  SS2: Floyd Tower West 1 min late ATC3 0:10.0
  Total 0:20.0
25 2-Wheel Drive Seamus Burke / Martin Brady SS8: Hazel Creek South 1 min late ATC 9 0:10.0
  SS8: Hazel Creek South 1 min late ATC 9 0:10.0
  Total 0:20.0
24 B-Spec Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall SS8: Hazel Creek South 1 min late ATC 9 0:10.0
  SS15: Loop Southern 5600 1 min late to ATC16 0:10.0
  Total 0:20.0
// Rally Corner

 


 

 

 

// Next Event