Events // 100 Acre Wood

100 Acre Wood

March 17 - 18, 2017

Salem, MO

National Rally Championship Event
https://www.100aw.org
Associated Events: 100 Acre Wood Nat, Tresspassers Wil Nat, 100 Acre Wood, Trespassers Wil

These results are unofficial and are subject to change.


O/A Car # Class I/C Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader Diff Previous
1 198 O 1 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski
2014 Mitsubishi Mirage RS
0:49.3 0:00.0 0:00.0
2 59 SP 1 Patrick Moro / Ole Holter
2011 PMR Motorsports SR004
0:49.5 0:00.2 0:00.2
3 47 SP 2 Timothy Rooney / Rachelle Kaltak
2015 PMR Motorsports SR009
0:51.4 0:02.1 0:01.9
4 495 SP 3 Steve Bis / Scott McCarty
1999 Subaru Impreza
0:51.5 0:02.2 0:00.1
5 321 SP 4 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS
0:51.9 0:02.6 0:00.4
6 134 NLO 1 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza
2007 Subaru STi
0:52.3 0:03.0 0:00.4
7 660 SP 5 Charles Surdyke / Matthew Conte
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS ver3.0
0:52.8 0:03.5 0:00.5
8 194 SP 6 Dave Brown / Michael Brown
2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS
0:52.9 0:03.6 0:00.1
9 25 2WD 1 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady
1977 Ford Escort Mk2
0:53.5 0:04.2 0:00.6
10 151 SP 7 Peter Schaefer / Kevin Dobrowolski
2000
0:53.6 0:04.3 0:00.1
11 512 SP 8 Corey Holmes / Jimmy Brandt
1994 Subaru Impreza
0:53.8 0:04.5 0:00.2
12 121 SP 9 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
0:53.8 0:04.5 0:00.0
13 99 2WD 2 Ryan Millen / Rhianon Gelsomino
2017 Toyota RAV4 SE
0:53.8 0:04.5 0:00.0
14 666 SP 10 Michael Engle / Cameron Carr
2000 Subaru Impreza RS (L)
0:53.8 0:04.5 0:00.0
15 44 O 2 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski
2000 Subaru Impreza
0:53.9 0:04.6 0:00.1
16 823 SP 11 Paul Johansen / Susi Little
1990 Audi Coupe Quattro
0:54.5 0:05.2 0:00.6
17 864 2WD 3 Erik Hill / Colin Vickman
2001 Ford Focus
0:54.7 0:05.4 0:00.2
18 824 2WD 4 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn
2015 Ford Fiesta ST
0:55.0 0:05.7 0:00.3
19 78 2WD 5 Dave Wallingford / Ryan Scott
2016 Ford Fiesta R2T
0:55.1 0:05.8 0:00.1
20 845 2WD 6 Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach
1996 Honda Civic
0:55.1 0:05.8 0:00.0
21 890 SP 12 Ryan Rethy / Rachel Rethy
2000 Subaru Impreza Outback Sport
0:55.3 0:06.0 0:00.2
22 234 2WD 7 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer
1991 BMW 318is
0:55.8 0:06.5 0:00.5
23 616 SP 13 Hong Cho / Brad Fast
2004 Subaru Impreza RS
0:55.9 0:06.6 0:00.1
24 815 SP 14 Zachary Whitebread / Tom Keene
1994
0:56.0 0:06.7 0:00.1
25 220 2WD 8 David Moss / Logan Castillo
2010 Ford Focus
0:56.2 0:06.9 0:00.2
26 881 SP 15 Geoff Weide / Derric Throne
1997 Subaru Impreza
0:57.8 0:08.5 0:01.6
27 45 NLO 2 Grzegorz Bugaj / Elizabeth Dziubanski
2011 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
0:57.9 0:08.6 0:00.1
28 510 2WD 9 Kim DeMotte / Karen Jankowski
1972 Datsun PL510
0:58.3 0:09.0 0:00.4
29 237 2WD 10 Micah Nickelson / Tyler Ptacek
1987 Volkswagen Golf GTI
0:58.3 0:09.0 0:00.0
30 907 2WD 11 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh
1995 BMW 325
0:58.8 0:09.5 0:00.5
31 888 O 3 Jari Hamalainen / Matt Vaught
2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart
0:59.1 0:09.8 0:00.3
32 515 2WD 12 Justin Mason / Alexandra Hutchings
1990 Volvo 240
0:59.2 0:09.9 0:00.1
33 456 SP 16 Samantha Chiarelli / Joseph Chiarelli
1994 Subaru Impreza
0:59.5 0:10.2 0:00.3
34 166 2WD 13 Mal Swann / Aris Mantopoulos
1984 Mazda RX-7
0:59.5 0:10.2 0:00.0
35 76 2WD 14 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good
2002 Mitsubishi Lancer
0:59.6 0:10.3 0:00.1
36 67 2WD 15 Roger Matthews / Jack Penley
1992 BMW 325i
0:59.7 0:10.4 0:00.1
37 122 2WD 16 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin
1996 Volkswagen Jetta
0:59.8 0:10.5 0:00.1
38 737 SP 17 Damian Van Dillen / Daniel Norkus
1990 Subaru Legacy
0:59.8 0:10.5 0:00.0
39 575 SP 18 Christopher Martise / Michaela Kuba
1990 Subaru Legacy
0:59.9 0:10.6 0:00.1
40 419 2WD 17 Brian McGuire / Brooks Freehill
1990 BMW 325i
1:00.0 0:10.7 0:00.1
41 902 2WD 18 James Robinson / Brian Penza
2011 Honda CRZ
1:00.0 0:10.7 0:00.0
42 66 2WD 19 Michael Halley / Charles Tameris
1995 Volkswagen Jetta VR6
1:00.8 0:11.5 0:00.8
43 348 2WD 20 John Concha / Mark Tisdel
2014 Ford Fiesta ST
1:00.9 0:11.6 0:00.1
44 789 2WD 21 Kyle Williams / Zach Williams
1992 Ford Festiva
1:01.9 0:12.6 0:01.0
45 951 2WD 22 Robert Pepper / Mical Davis
1988 Porsche 944S2
1:03.2 0:13.9 0:01.3
46 71 2WD 23 Garrett Griffith / Carl Payne
1995 BMW 318i
1:03.9 0:14.6 0:00.7
47 711 B 1 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake
2015 Honda Fit
1:04.2 0:14.9 0:00.3
48 72 B 2 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera
2016 Ford Fiesta R1+
1:05.0 0:15.7 0:00.8
49 24 B 3 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall
2007 Toyota Yaris
1:05.6 0:16.3 0:00.6
50 413 2WD 24 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell
2010 Volkswagen MKVI Golf
1:06.7 0:17.4 0:01.1
51 610 2WD 25 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden
2010 Mazda Speed 3
1:12.2 0:22.9 0:05.5
52 402 2WD 26 Brian Maskrey / Ryan Dunham
1994 Honda Civic
2:28.7 1:39.4 1:16.5
// Rally Corner

 


 

 

 

// Next Event