Events // 100 Acre Wood

100 Acre Wood

March 17 - 18, 2017

Salem, MO

National Rally Championship Event
https://www.100aw.org
Associated Events: 100 Acre Wood Nat, Tresspassers Wil Nat, 100 Acre Wood, Trespassers Wil

These results are unofficial and are subject to change.


O/A Car # Class I/C Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader Diff Previous
1 198 O 1 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski
2014 Mitsubishi Mirage RS
57:29.7 0:00.0 0:00.0
2 59 SP 1 Patrick Moro / Ole Holter
2011 PMR Motorsports SR004
58:58.6 1:28.9 1:28.9
3 660 SP 2 Charles Surdyke / Matthew Conte
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS ver3.0
59:55.4 2:25.7 0:56.8
4 495 SP 3 Steve Bis / Scott McCarty
1999 Subaru Impreza
60:16.9 2:47.2 0:21.5
5 1 47 SP 4 Timothy Rooney / Rachelle Kaltak
2015 PMR Motorsports SR009
60:35.9 3:06.2 0:19.0
6 1 99 2WD 1 Ryan Millen / Rhianon Gelsomino
2017 Toyota RAV4 SE
60:52.6 3:22.9 0:16.7
7 121 SP 5 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
1:01:08.1 3:38.4 0:15.5
8 25 2WD 2 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady
1977 Ford Escort Mk2
1:01:12.3 3:42.6 0:04.2
9 44 O 2 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski
2000 Subaru Impreza
1:01:16.2 3:46.5 0:03.9
10 78 2WD 3 Dave Wallingford / Ryan Scott
2016 Ford Fiesta R2T
1:01:21.7 3:52.0 0:05.5
11 864 2WD 4 Erik Hill / Colin Vickman
2001 Ford Focus
1:01:33.6 4:03.9 0:11.9
12 815 SP 6 Zachary Whitebread / Tom Keene
1994
1:01:44.2 4:14.5 0:10.6
13 888 O 3 Jari Hamalainen / Matt Vaught
2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart
1:01:52.3 4:22.6 0:08.1
14 845 2WD 5 Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach
1996 Honda Civic
1:02:31.7 5:02.0 0:39.4
15 1 194 SP 7 1 Dave Brown / Michael Brown
2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS
1:02:38.7 5:09.0 0:07.0
16 1 321 SP 8 1 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS
1:02:43.4 5:13.7 0:04.7
17 76 2WD 6 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good
2002 Mitsubishi Lancer
1:03:08.9 5:39.2 0:25.5
18 1 824 2WD 7 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn
2015 Ford Fiesta ST
1:03:53.3 6:23.6 0:44.4
19 1 45 NLO 1 Grzegorz Bugaj / Elizabeth Dziubanski
2011 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1:03:59.7 6:30.0 0:06.4
20 902 2WD 8 James Robinson / Brian Penza
2011 Honda CRZ
1:04:18.6 6:48.9 0:18.9
21 134 NLO 2 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza
2007 Subaru STi
1:04:39.8 7:10.1 0:21.2
22 823 SP 9 Paul Johansen / Susi Little
1990 Audi Coupe Quattro
1:04:51.2 7:21.5 0:11.4
23 890 SP 10 Ryan Rethy / Rachel Rethy
2000 Subaru Impreza Outback Sport
1:05:13.3 7:43.6 0:22.1
24 151 SP 11 Peter Schaefer / Kevin Dobrowolski
2000
1:05:57.5 8:27.8 0:44.2
25 737 SP 12 Damian Van Dillen / Daniel Norkus
1990 Subaru Legacy
1:06:15.2 8:45.5 0:17.7
26 67 2WD 9 Roger Matthews / Jack Penley
1992 BMW 325i
1:06:53.2 9:23.5 0:38.0
27 512 SP 13 Corey Holmes / Jimmy Brandt
1994 Subaru Impreza
1:07:43.8 10:14.1 0:50.6
28 616 SP 14 Hong Cho / Brad Fast
2004 Subaru Impreza RS
1:08:24.1 10:54.4 0:40.3
29 907 2WD 10 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh
1995 BMW 325
1:09:24.4 11:54.7 1:00.3
30 419 2WD 11 Brian McGuire / Brooks Freehill
1990 BMW 325i
1:09:52.4 12:22.7 0:28.0
31 122 2WD 12 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin
1996 Volkswagen Jetta
1:10:06.6 12:36.9 0:14.2
32 711 B 1 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake
2015 Honda Fit
1:10:44.3 13:14.6 0:37.7
33 1 72 B 2 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera
2016 Ford Fiesta R1+
1:12:00.5 14:30.8 1:16.2
34 1 575 SP 15 Christopher Martise / Michaela Kuba
1990 Subaru Legacy
1:12:14.8 14:45.1 0:14.3
35 348 2WD 13 John Concha / Mark Tisdel
2014 Ford Fiesta ST
1:12:55.7 15:26.0 0:40.9
36 71 2WD 14 Garrett Griffith / Carl Payne
1995 BMW 318i
1:13:04.3 15:34.6 0:08.6
37 515 2WD 15 Justin Mason / Alexandra Hutchings
1990 Volvo 240
1:14:36.4 17:06.7 1:32.1
38 24 B 3 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall
2007 Toyota Yaris
1:17:58.4 20:28.7 3:22.0
39 456 SP 16 Samantha Chiarelli / Joseph Chiarelli
1994 Subaru Impreza
1:19:07.5 21:37.8 1:09.1
40 951 2WD 16 Robert Pepper / Mical Davis
1988 Porsche 944S2
1:29:45.7 32:16.0 10:38.2
237 2WD Micah Nickelson / Tyler Ptacek
1987 Volkswagen Golf GTI
DNF
66 2WD Michael Halley / Charles Tameris
1995 Volkswagen Jetta VR6
DNF
413 2WD Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell
2010 Volkswagen MKVI Golf
DNF
610 2WD Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden
2010 Mazda Speed 3
DNF
666 SP Michael Engle / Cameron Carr
2000 Subaru Impreza RS (L)
DNF
220 2WD David Moss / Logan Castillo
2010 Ford Focus
DNF
166 2WD Mal Swann / Aris Mantopoulos
1984 Mazda RX-7
DNF
510 2WD Kim DeMotte / Karen Jankowski
1972 Datsun PL510
DNF
234 2WD Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer
1991 BMW 318is
DNF
881 SP Geoff Weide / Derric Throne
1997 Subaru Impreza
DNF
789 2WD Kyle Williams / Zach Williams
1992 Ford Festiva
DNF
402 2WD Brian Maskrey / Ryan Dunham
1994 Honda Civic
DNF
// Rally Corner

 


 

 

 

// Next Event