Events // 100 Acre Wood

100 Acre Wood

March 17 - 18, 2017

Salem, MO

National Rally Championship Event
https://www.100aw.org
Associated Events: 100 Acre Wood Nat, Tresspassers Wil Nat, 100 Acre Wood, Trespassers Wil

These results are unofficial and are subject to change.


O/A Car # Class I/C Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader Diff Previous
1 1 198 O 1 1 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski
2014 Mitsubishi Mirage RS
1:01:24.6 0:00.0 0:00.0
2 2 59 SP 1 1 Patrick Moro / Ole Holter
2011 PMR Motorsports SR004
1:03:00.0 1:35.4 1:35.4
3 3 660 SP 2 2 Charles Surdyke / Matthew Conte
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS ver3.0
1:04:08.2 2:43.6 1:08.2
4 4 495 SP 3 3 Steve Bis / Scott McCarty
1999 Subaru Impreza
1:04:27.7 3:03.1 0:19.5
5 5 47 SP 4 4 Timothy Rooney / Rachelle Kaltak
2015 PMR Motorsports SR009
1:04:42.0 3:17.4 0:14.3
6 6 99 2WD 1 1 Ryan Millen / Rhianon Gelsomino
2017 Toyota RAV4 SE
1:05:09.6 3:45.0 0:27.6
7 7 121 SP 5 5 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
1:05:14.1 3:49.5 0:04.5
8 8 25 2WD 2 2 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady
1977 Ford Escort Mk2
1:05:17.3 3:52.7 0:03.2
9 9 44 O 2 2 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski
2000 Subaru Impreza
1:05:27.1 4:02.5 0:09.8
10 10 78 2WD 3 3 Dave Wallingford / Ryan Scott
2016 Ford Fiesta R2T
1:05:40.9 4:16.3 0:13.8
11 11 864 2WD 4 4 Erik Hill / Colin Vickman
2001 Ford Focus
1:05:51.2 4:26.6 0:10.3
12 12 888 O 3 3 Jari Hamalainen / Matt Vaught
2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart
1:06:01.1 4:36.5 0:09.9
13 13 815 SP 6 6 Zachary Whitebread / Tom Keene
1994
1:06:04.5 4:39.9 0:03.4
14 14 194 SP 7 7 Dave Brown / Michael Brown
2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS
1:06:50.4 5:25.8 0:45.9
15 15 845 2WD 5 5 Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach
1996 Honda Civic
1:06:51.9 5:27.3 0:01.5
16 16 321 SP 8 8 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS
1:07:01.1 5:36.5 0:09.2
17 17 76 2WD 6 6 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good
2002 Mitsubishi Lancer
1:07:33.2 6:08.6 0:32.1
18 18 45 NLO 1 1 Grzegorz Bugaj / Elizabeth Dziubanski
2011 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1:08:03.9 6:39.3 0:30.7
19 19 824 2WD 7 7 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn
2015 Ford Fiesta ST
1:08:07.7 6:43.1 0:03.8
20 20 134 NLO 2 2 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza
2007 Subaru STi
1:08:51.1 7:26.5 0:43.4
21 21 902 2WD 8 8 James Robinson / Brian Penza
2011 Honda CRZ
1:08:51.4 7:26.8 0:00.3
22 22 823 SP 9 9 Paul Johansen / Susi Little
1990 Audi Coupe Quattro
1:09:06.4 7:41.8 0:15.0
23 23 890 SP 10 10 Ryan Rethy / Rachel Rethy
2000 Subaru Impreza Outback Sport
1:09:45.3 8:20.7 0:38.9
24 24 151 SP 11 11 Peter Schaefer / Kevin Dobrowolski
2000
1:10:24.5 8:59.9 0:39.2
25 25 737 SP 12 12 Damian Van Dillen / Daniel Norkus
1990 Subaru Legacy
1:10:43.8 9:19.2 0:19.3
26 26 67 2WD 9 9 Roger Matthews / Jack Penley
1992 BMW 325i
1:11:22.0 9:57.4 0:38.2
27 27 512 SP 13 13 Corey Holmes / Jimmy Brandt
1994 Subaru Impreza
1:12:24.1 10:59.5 1:02.1
28 28 616 SP 14 14 Hong Cho / Brad Fast
2004 Subaru Impreza RS
1:13:05.3 11:40.7 0:41.2
29 29 907 2WD 10 10 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh
1995 BMW 325
1:13:58.8 12:34.2 0:53.5
30 30 419 2WD 11 11 Brian McGuire / Brooks Freehill
1990 BMW 325i
1:14:25.0 13:00.4 0:26.2
31 31 122 2WD 12 12 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin
1996 Volkswagen Jetta
1:14:49.8 13:25.2 0:24.8
32 32 711 B 1 1 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake
2015 Honda Fit
1:15:30.8 14:06.2 0:41.0
33 33 72 B 2 2 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera
2016 Ford Fiesta R1+
1:16:43.7 15:19.1 1:12.9
34 34 575 SP 15 15 Christopher Martise / Michaela Kuba
1990 Subaru Legacy
1:17:09.0 15:44.4 0:25.3
35 35 348 2WD 13 13 John Concha / Mark Tisdel
2014 Ford Fiesta ST
1:17:33.2 16:08.6 0:24.2
36 36 71 2WD 14 14 Garrett Griffith / Carl Payne
1995 BMW 318i
1:18:00.5 16:35.9 0:27.3
37 37 515 2WD 15 15 Justin Mason / Alexandra Hutchings
1990 Volvo 240
1:19:16.8 17:52.2 1:16.3
38 38 24 B 3 3 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall
2007 Toyota Yaris
1:23:24.6 22:00.0 4:07.8
39 39 456 SP 16 16 Samantha Chiarelli / Joseph Chiarelli
1994 Subaru Impreza
1:23:33.7 22:09.1 0:09.1
40 40 951 2WD 16 16 Robert Pepper / Mical Davis
1988 Porsche 944S2
1:34:33.0 33:08.4 10:59.3
237 2WD Micah Nickelson / Tyler Ptacek
1987 Volkswagen Golf GTI
DNF
66 2WD Michael Halley / Charles Tameris
1995 Volkswagen Jetta VR6
DNF
413 2WD Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell
2010 Volkswagen MKVI Golf
DNF
610 2WD Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden
2010 Mazda Speed 3
DNF
666 SP Michael Engle / Cameron Carr
2000 Subaru Impreza RS (L)
DNF
220 2WD David Moss / Logan Castillo
2010 Ford Focus
DNF
166 2WD Mal Swann / Aris Mantopoulos
1984 Mazda RX-7
DNF
510 2WD Kim DeMotte / Karen Jankowski
1972 Datsun PL510
DNF
234 2WD Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer
1991 BMW 318is
DNF
881 SP Geoff Weide / Derric Throne
1997 Subaru Impreza
DNF
789 2WD Kyle Williams / Zach Williams
1992 Ford Festiva
DNF
402 2WD Brian Maskrey / Ryan Dunham
1994 Honda Civic
DNF
// Rally Corner

 


 

 

 

// Next Event