Events // 100 Acre Wood

100 Acre Wood

March 17 - 18, 2017

Salem, MO

National Rally Championship Event
https://www.100aw.org
Associated Events: 100 Acre Wood Nat, Tresspassers Wil Nat, 100 Acre Wood, Trespassers Wil

These results are unofficial and are subject to change.


O/A Car # Class I/C Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader Diff Previous
1 198 O 1 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski
2014 Mitsubishi Mirage RS
1:07:43.5 0:00.0 0:00.0
2 59 SP 1 Patrick Moro / Ole Holter
2011 PMR Motorsports SR004
1:09:25.5 1:42.0 1:42.0
3 660 SP 2 Charles Surdyke / Matthew Conte
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS ver3.0
1:10:52.5 3:09.0 1:27.0
4 495 SP 3 Steve Bis / Scott McCarty
1999 Subaru Impreza
1:11:06.0 3:22.5 0:13.5
5 47 SP 4 Timothy Rooney / Rachelle Kaltak
2015 PMR Motorsports SR009
1:11:11.0 3:27.5 0:05.0
6 99 2WD 1 Ryan Millen / Rhianon Gelsomino
2017 Toyota RAV4 SE
1:11:49.6 4:06.1 0:38.6
7 1 25 2WD 2 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady
1977 Ford Escort Mk2
1:11:50.7 4:07.2 0:01.1
8 1 121 SP 5 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
1:11:54.2 4:10.7 0:03.5
9 44 O 2 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski
2000 Subaru Impreza
1:12:16.7 4:33.2 0:22.5
10 78 2WD 3 Dave Wallingford / Ryan Scott
2016 Ford Fiesta R2T
1:12:23.8 4:40.3 0:07.1
11 864 2WD 4 Erik Hill / Colin Vickman
2001 Ford Focus
1:12:32.9 4:49.4 0:09.1
12 1 815 SP 6 Zachary Whitebread / Tom Keene
1994
1:12:42.2 4:58.7 0:09.3
13 1 888 O 3 Jari Hamalainen / Matt Vaught
2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart
1:13:21.9 5:38.4 0:39.7
14 194 SP 7 Dave Brown / Michael Brown
2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS
1:13:29.1 5:45.6 0:07.2
15 845 2WD 5 Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach
1996 Honda Civic
1:13:41.8 5:58.3 0:12.7
16 321 SP 8 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS
1:13:55.1 6:11.6 0:13.3
17 76 2WD 6 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good
2002 Mitsubishi Lancer
1:14:20.3 6:36.8 0:25.2
18 45 NLO 1 Grzegorz Bugaj / Elizabeth Dziubanski
2011 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1:14:50.3 7:06.8 0:30.0
19 824 2WD 7 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn
2015 Ford Fiesta ST
1:14:50.3 7:06.8 0:00.0
20 134 NLO 2 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza
2007 Subaru STi
1:15:37.0 7:53.5 0:46.7
21 902 2WD 8 James Robinson / Brian Penza
2011 Honda CRZ
1:15:53.2 8:09.7 0:16.2
22 823 SP 9 Paul Johansen / Susi Little
1990 Audi Coupe Quattro
1:16:08.9 8:25.4 0:15.7
23 890 SP 10 Ryan Rethy / Rachel Rethy
2000 Subaru Impreza Outback Sport
1:16:48.6 9:05.1 0:39.7
24 151 SP 11 Peter Schaefer / Kevin Dobrowolski
2000
1:17:28.2 9:44.7 0:39.6
25 737 SP 12 Damian Van Dillen / Daniel Norkus
1990 Subaru Legacy
1:17:48.5 10:05.0 0:20.3
26 67 2WD 9 Roger Matthews / Jack Penley
1992 BMW 325i
1:18:43.9 11:00.4 0:55.4
27 512 SP 13 Corey Holmes / Jimmy Brandt
1994 Subaru Impreza
1:19:46.7 12:03.2 1:02.8
28 616 SP 14 Hong Cho / Brad Fast
2004 Subaru Impreza RS
1:20:40.9 12:57.4 0:54.2
29 907 2WD 10 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh
1995 BMW 325
1:21:12.3 13:28.8 0:31.4
30 419 2WD 11 Brian McGuire / Brooks Freehill
1990 BMW 325i
1:21:36.9 13:53.4 0:24.6
31 122 2WD 12 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin
1996 Volkswagen Jetta
1:22:10.2 14:26.7 0:33.3
32 711 B 1 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake
2015 Honda Fit
1:22:55.8 15:12.3 0:45.6
33 72 B 2 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera
2016 Ford Fiesta R1+
1:24:14.8 16:31.3 1:19.0
34 575 SP 15 Christopher Martise / Michaela Kuba
1990 Subaru Legacy
1:24:52.5 17:09.0 0:37.7
35 348 2WD 13 John Concha / Mark Tisdel
2014 Ford Fiesta ST
1:25:01.6 17:18.1 0:09.1
36 71 2WD 14 Garrett Griffith / Carl Payne
1995 BMW 318i
1:25:32.5 17:49.0 0:30.9
37 515 2WD 15 Justin Mason / Alexandra Hutchings
1990 Volvo 240
1:26:42.7 18:59.2 1:10.2
38 1 456 SP 16 Samantha Chiarelli / Joseph Chiarelli
1994 Subaru Impreza
1:31:22.8 23:39.3 4:40.1
39 1 24 B 3 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall
2007 Toyota Yaris
1:31:52.5 24:09.0 0:29.7
40 951 2WD 16 Robert Pepper / Mical Davis
1988 Porsche 944S2
1:41:54.9 34:11.4 10:02.4
237 2WD Micah Nickelson / Tyler Ptacek
1987 Volkswagen Golf GTI
DNF
66 2WD Michael Halley / Charles Tameris
1995 Volkswagen Jetta VR6
DNF
413 2WD Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell
2010 Volkswagen MKVI Golf
DNF
610 2WD Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden
2010 Mazda Speed 3
DNF
666 SP Michael Engle / Cameron Carr
2000 Subaru Impreza RS (L)
DNF
220 2WD David Moss / Logan Castillo
2010 Ford Focus
DNF
166 2WD Mal Swann / Aris Mantopoulos
1984 Mazda RX-7
DNF
510 2WD Kim DeMotte / Karen Jankowski
1972 Datsun PL510
DNF
234 2WD Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer
1991 BMW 318is
DNF
881 SP Geoff Weide / Derric Throne
1997 Subaru Impreza
DNF
789 2WD Kyle Williams / Zach Williams
1992 Ford Festiva
DNF
402 2WD Brian Maskrey / Ryan Dunham
1994 Honda Civic
DNF
// Rally Corner

 


 

 

 

// Next Event