Events // 100 Acre Wood

100 Acre Wood

March 17 - 18, 2017

Salem, MO

National Rally Championship Event
https://www.100aw.org
Associated Events: 100 Acre Wood Nat, Tresspassers Wil Nat, 100 Acre Wood, Trespassers Wil

These results are unofficial and are subject to change.


O/A Car # Class I/C Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader Diff Previous
1 198 O 1 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski
2014 Mitsubishi Mirage RS
1:18:37.1 0:00.0 0:00.0
2 59 SP 1 Patrick Moro / Ole Holter
2011 PMR Motorsports SR004
1:20:38.6 2:01.5 2:01.5
3 660 SP 2 Charles Surdyke / Matthew Conte
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS ver3.0
1:22:19.3 3:42.2 1:40.7
4 495 SP 3 Steve Bis / Scott McCarty
1999 Subaru Impreza
1:22:29.8 3:52.7 0:10.5
5 47 SP 4 Timothy Rooney / Rachelle Kaltak
2015 PMR Motorsports SR009
1:22:49.7 4:12.6 0:19.9
6 1 25 2WD 1 1 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady
1977 Ford Escort Mk2
1:23:20.0 4:42.9 0:30.3
7 1 99 2WD 2 1 Ryan Millen / Rhianon Gelsomino
2017 Toyota RAV4 SE
1:23:23.8 4:46.7 0:03.8
8 2 78 2WD 3 Dave Wallingford / Ryan Scott
2016 Ford Fiesta R2T
1:24:12.8 5:35.7 0:49.0
9 44 O 2 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski
2000 Subaru Impreza
1:24:24.7 5:47.6 0:11.9
10 1 864 2WD 4 Erik Hill / Colin Vickman
2001 Ford Focus
1:24:40.9 6:03.8 0:16.2
11 1 815 SP 5 1 Zachary Whitebread / Tom Keene
1994
1:24:50.2 6:13.1 0:09.3
12 1 888 O 3 Jari Hamalainen / Matt Vaught
2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart
1:25:29.9 6:52.8 0:39.7
13 1 194 SP 6 1 Dave Brown / Michael Brown
2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS
1:25:37.1 7:00.0 0:07.2
14 1 845 2WD 5 Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach
1996 Honda Civic
1:25:49.8 7:12.7 0:12.7
15 4 824 2WD 6 1 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn
2015 Ford Fiesta ST
1:26:26.4 7:49.3 0:36.6
16 1 76 2WD 7 1 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good
2002 Mitsubishi Lancer
1:26:28.3 7:51.2 0:01.9
17 1 45 NLO 1 Grzegorz Bugaj / Elizabeth Dziubanski
2011 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
1:26:58.3 8:21.2 0:30.0
18 2 134 NLO 2 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza
2007 Subaru STi
1:27:45.0 9:07.9 0:46.7
19 2 902 2WD 8 James Robinson / Brian Penza
2011 Honda CRZ
1:28:01.2 9:24.1 0:16.2
20 2 823 SP 7 2 Paul Johansen / Susi Little
1990 Audi Coupe Quattro
1:28:16.9 9:39.8 0:15.7
21 2 890 SP 8 2 Ryan Rethy / Rachel Rethy
2000 Subaru Impreza Outback Sport
1:28:56.6 10:19.5 0:39.7
22 2 151 SP 9 2 Peter Schaefer / Kevin Dobrowolski
2000
1:29:36.2 10:59.1 0:39.6
23 2 737 SP 10 2 Damian Van Dillen / Daniel Norkus
1990 Subaru Legacy
1:29:56.5 11:19.4 0:20.3
24 2 67 2WD 9 Roger Matthews / Jack Penley
1992 BMW 325i
1:30:51.9 12:14.8 0:55.4
25 2 512 SP 11 2 Corey Holmes / Jimmy Brandt
1994 Subaru Impreza
1:31:54.7 13:17.6 1:02.8
26 2 616 SP 12 2 Hong Cho / Brad Fast
2004 Subaru Impreza RS
1:32:48.9 14:11.8 0:54.2
27 4 122 2WD 10 2 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin
1996 Volkswagen Jetta
1:34:18.2 15:41.1 1:29.3
28 4 711 B 1 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake
2015 Honda Fit
1:35:03.8 16:26.7 0:45.6
29 4 72 B 2 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera
2016 Ford Fiesta R1+
1:36:22.8 17:45.7 1:19.0
30 4 575 SP 13 2 Christopher Martise / Michaela Kuba
1990 Subaru Legacy
1:37:00.5 18:23.4 0:37.7
31 4 348 2WD 11 2 John Concha / Mark Tisdel
2014 Ford Fiesta ST
1:37:09.6 18:32.5 0:09.1
32 4 71 2WD 12 2 Garrett Griffith / Carl Payne
1995 BMW 318i
1:37:40.5 19:03.4 0:30.9
33 4 515 2WD 13 2 Justin Mason / Alexandra Hutchings
1990 Volvo 240
1:38:50.7 20:13.6 1:10.2
34 4 456 SP 14 2 Samantha Chiarelli / Joseph Chiarelli
1994 Subaru Impreza
1:43:30.8 24:53.7 4:40.1
35 4 24 B 3 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall
2007 Toyota Yaris
1:44:00.5 25:23.4 0:29.7
36 4 951 2WD 14 2 Robert Pepper / Mical Davis
1988 Porsche 944S2
1:54:02.9 35:25.8 10:02.4
37 8 907 2WD 15 5 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh
1995 BMW 325
1:21:12.3 2:35.2 -32:-50.-6
66 2WD Michael Halley / Charles Tameris
1995 Volkswagen Jetta VR6
DNF
413 2WD Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell
2010 Volkswagen MKVI Golf
DNF
610 2WD Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden
2010 Mazda Speed 3
DNF
419 2WD Brian McGuire / Brooks Freehill
1990 BMW 325i
DNF
789 2WD Kyle Williams / Zach Williams
1992 Ford Festiva
DNF
666 SP Michael Engle / Cameron Carr
2000 Subaru Impreza RS (L)
DNF
166 2WD Mal Swann / Aris Mantopoulos
1984 Mazda RX-7
DNF
510 2WD Kim DeMotte / Karen Jankowski
1972 Datsun PL510
DNF
881 SP Geoff Weide / Derric Throne
1997 Subaru Impreza
DNF
220 2WD David Moss / Logan Castillo
2010 Ford Focus
DNF
234 2WD Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer
1991 BMW 318is
DNF
321 SP Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS
DNF
121 SP Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
DNF
237 2WD Micah Nickelson / Tyler Ptacek
1987 Volkswagen Golf GTI
DNF
402 2WD Brian Maskrey / Ryan Dunham
1994 Honda Civic
DNF
// Rally Corner

 


 

 

 

// Next Event