Events // 100 Acre Wood

100 Acre Wood

March 17 - 18, 2017

Salem, MO

National Rally Championship Event
https://www.100aw.org
Associated Events: 100 Acre Wood Nat, Tresspassers Wil Nat, 100 Acre Wood, Trespassers Wil

These results are unofficial and are subject to change.


O/A Car # Class I/C Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader Diff Previous
1 198 O 1 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski
2014 Mitsubishi Mirage RS
17:58.2 0:00.0 0:00.0
2 660 SP 1 Charles Surdyke / Matthew Conte
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS ver3.0
18:33.9 0:35.7 0:35.7
3 59 SP 2 Patrick Moro / Ole Holter
2011 PMR Motorsports SR004
18:37.3 0:39.1 0:03.4
4 47 SP 3 Timothy Rooney / Rachelle Kaltak
2015 PMR Motorsports SR009
18:37.9 0:39.7 0:00.6
5 25 2WD 1 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady
1977 Ford Escort Mk2
18:52.0 0:53.8 0:14.1
6 495 SP 4 Steve Bis / Scott McCarty
1999 Subaru Impreza
19:00.3 1:02.1 0:08.3
7 3 888 O 2 Jari Hamalainen / Matt Vaught
2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart
19:02.6 1:04.4 0:02.3
8 1 99 2WD 2 Ryan Millen / Rhianon Gelsomino
2017 Toyota RAV4 SE
19:03.2 1:05.0 0:00.6
9 5 864 2WD 3 2 Erik Hill / Colin Vickman
2001 Ford Focus
19:04.3 1:06.1 0:01.1
10 1 78 2WD 4 1 Dave Wallingford / Ryan Scott
2016 Ford Fiesta R2T
19:10.6 1:12.4 0:06.3
11 44 O 3 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski
2000 Subaru Impreza
19:11.3 1:13.1 0:00.7
12 4 121 SP 5 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
19:13.1 1:14.9 0:01.8
13 194 SP 6 Dave Brown / Michael Brown
2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS
19:16.4 1:18.2 0:03.3
14 1 321 SP 7 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS
19:22.2 1:24.0 0:05.8
15 3 234 2WD 5 1 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer
1991 BMW 318is
19:23.2 1:25.0 0:01.0
16 1 824 2WD 6 1 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn
2015 Ford Fiesta ST
19:26.0 1:27.8 0:02.8
17 1 845 2WD 7 1 Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach
1996 Honda Civic
19:29.4 1:31.2 0:03.4
18 2 76 2WD 8 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good
2002 Mitsubishi Lancer
19:37.8 1:39.6 0:08.4
19 815 SP 8 Zachary Whitebread / Tom Keene
1994
19:42.4 1:44.2 0:04.6
20 2 134 NLO 1 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza
2007 Subaru STi
19:54.4 1:56.2 0:12.0
21 902 2WD 9 James Robinson / Brian Penza
2011 Honda CRZ
19:57.4 1:59.2 0:03.0
22 890 SP 9 Ryan Rethy / Rachel Rethy
2000 Subaru Impreza Outback Sport
20:10.8 2:12.6 0:13.4
23 1 823 SP 10 Paul Johansen / Susi Little
1990 Audi Coupe Quattro
20:14.2 2:16.0 0:03.4
24 1 67 2WD 10 1 Roger Matthews / Jack Penley
1992 BMW 325i
20:25.8 2:27.6 0:11.6
25 3 737 SP 11 1 Damian Van Dillen / Daniel Norkus
1990 Subaru Legacy
20:33.8 2:35.6 0:08.0
26 1 151 SP 12 1 Peter Schaefer / Kevin Dobrowolski
2000
20:39.4 2:41.2 0:05.6
27 1 166 2WD 11 1 Mal Swann / Aris Mantopoulos
1984 Mazda RX-7
20:48.9 2:50.7 0:09.5
28 1 512 SP 13 Corey Holmes / Jimmy Brandt
1994 Subaru Impreza
20:54.7 2:56.5 0:05.8
29 4 45 NLO 2 Grzegorz Bugaj / Elizabeth Dziubanski
2011 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
20:55.4 2:57.2 0:00.7
30 4 616 SP 14 1 Hong Cho / Brad Fast
2004 Subaru Impreza RS
20:56.9 2:58.7 0:01.5
31 1 510 2WD 12 1 Kim DeMotte / Karen Jankowski
1972 Datsun PL510
21:03.3 3:05.1 0:06.4
32 907 2WD 13 1 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh
1995 BMW 325
21:12.2 3:14.0 0:08.9
33 2 413 2WD 14 1 Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell
2010 Volkswagen MKVI Golf
21:37.2 3:39.0 0:25.0
34 2 419 2WD 15 1 Brian McGuire / Brooks Freehill
1990 BMW 325i
21:44.3 3:46.1 0:07.1
35 4 951 2WD 16 2 Robert Pepper / Mical Davis
1988 Porsche 944S2
21:59.1 4:00.9 0:14.8
36 1 66 2WD 17 Michael Halley / Charles Tameris
1995 Volkswagen Jetta VR6
22:07.7 4:09.5 0:08.6
37 1 711 B 1 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake
2015 Honda Fit
22:08.9 4:10.7 0:01.2
38 5 71 2WD 18 2 Garrett Griffith / Carl Payne
1995 BMW 318i
22:40.5 4:42.3 0:31.6
39 1 515 2WD 19 Justin Mason / Alexandra Hutchings
1990 Volvo 240
22:43.5 4:45.3 0:03.0
40 2 575 SP 15 1 Christopher Martise / Michaela Kuba
1990 Subaru Legacy
22:44.9 4:46.7 0:01.4
41 5 122 2WD 20 2 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin
1996 Volkswagen Jetta
22:46.2 4:48.0 0:01.3
42 1 72 B 2 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera
2016 Ford Fiesta R1+
22:58.1 4:59.9 0:11.9
43 1 348 2WD 21 John Concha / Mark Tisdel
2014 Ford Fiesta ST
23:21.6 5:23.4 0:23.5
44 1 456 SP 16 1 Samantha Chiarelli / Joseph Chiarelli
1994 Subaru Impreza
24:10.7 6:12.5 0:49.1
45 2 24 B 3 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall
2007 Toyota Yaris
24:41.7 6:43.5 0:31.0
46 2 610 2WD 22 1 Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden
2010 Mazda Speed 3
24:54.0 6:55.8 0:12.3
881 SP Geoff Weide / Derric Throne
1997 Subaru Impreza
DNF
237 2WD Micah Nickelson / Tyler Ptacek
1987 Volkswagen Golf GTI
DNF
789 2WD Kyle Williams / Zach Williams
1992 Ford Festiva
DNF
220 2WD David Moss / Logan Castillo
2010 Ford Focus
DNF
666 SP Michael Engle / Cameron Carr
2000 Subaru Impreza RS (L)
DNF
402 2WD Brian Maskrey / Ryan Dunham
1994 Honda Civic
DNF
// Rally Corner

 


 

 

 

// Next Event