Events // 100 Acre Wood

100 Acre Wood

March 17 - 18, 2017

Salem, MO

National Rally Championship Event
https://www.100aw.org
Associated Events: 100 Acre Wood Nat, Tresspassers Wil Nat, 100 Acre Wood, Trespassers Wil

These results are unofficial and are subject to change.


O/A Car # Class I/C Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader Diff Previous
1 198 O 1 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski
2014 Mitsubishi Mirage RS
48:18.0 0:00.0 0:00.0
2 59 SP 1 Patrick Moro / Ole Holter
2011 PMR Motorsports SR004
49:52.7 1:34.7 1:34.7
3 660 SP 2 Charles Surdyke / Matthew Conte
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS ver3.0
50:42.0 2:24.0 0:49.3
4 495 SP 3 Steve Bis / Scott McCarty
1999 Subaru Impreza
50:59.2 2:41.2 0:17.2
5 1 99 2WD 1 Ryan Millen / Rhianon Gelsomino
2017 Toyota RAV4 SE
51:06.8 2:48.8 0:07.6
6 1 25 2WD 2 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady
1977 Ford Escort Mk2
51:07.0 2:49.0 0:00.2
7 2 47 SP 4 Timothy Rooney / Rachelle Kaltak
2015 PMR Motorsports SR009
51:10.3 2:52.3 0:03.3
8 824 2WD 3 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn
2015 Ford Fiesta ST
51:15.5 2:57.5 0:05.2
9 44 O 2 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski
2000 Subaru Impreza
51:39.5 3:21.5 0:24.0
10 121 SP 5 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
51:40.7 3:22.7 0:01.2
11 864 2WD 4 Erik Hill / Colin Vickman
2001 Ford Focus
51:53.3 3:35.3 0:12.6
12 78 2WD 5 Dave Wallingford / Ryan Scott
2016 Ford Fiesta R2T
51:56.1 3:38.1 0:02.8
13 815 SP 6 Zachary Whitebread / Tom Keene
1994
52:07.0 3:49.0 0:10.9
14 888 O 3 Jari Hamalainen / Matt Vaught
2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart
52:21.6 4:03.6 0:14.6
15 845 2WD 6 Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach
1996 Honda Civic
52:36.4 4:18.4 0:14.8
16 1 321 SP 7 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS
52:50.9 4:32.9 0:14.5
17 2 194 SP 8 Dave Brown / Michael Brown
2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS
53:05.9 4:47.9 0:15.0
18 76 2WD 7 1 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good
2002 Mitsubishi Lancer
53:20.4 5:02.4 0:14.5
19 3 234 2WD 8 1 Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer
1991 BMW 318is
53:27.5 5:09.5 0:07.1
20 1 45 NLO 1 1 Grzegorz Bugaj / Elizabeth Dziubanski
2011 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
54:16.6 5:58.6 0:49.1
21 1 902 2WD 9 James Robinson / Brian Penza
2011 Honda CRZ
54:20.7 6:02.7 0:04.1
22 2 134 NLO 2 1 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza
2007 Subaru STi
54:30.7 6:12.7 0:10.0
23 823 SP 9 Paul Johansen / Susi Little
1990 Audi Coupe Quattro
54:46.0 6:28.0 0:15.3
24 890 SP 10 Ryan Rethy / Rachel Rethy
2000 Subaru Impreza Outback Sport
55:14.5 6:56.5 0:28.5
25 151 SP 11 Peter Schaefer / Kevin Dobrowolski
2000
55:32.9 7:14.9 0:18.4
26 737 SP 12 Damian Van Dillen / Daniel Norkus
1990 Subaru Legacy
56:03.1 7:45.1 0:30.2
27 67 2WD 10 Roger Matthews / Jack Penley
1992 BMW 325i
56:31.6 8:13.6 0:28.5
28 512 SP 13 Corey Holmes / Jimmy Brandt
1994 Subaru Impreza
57:02.6 8:44.6 0:31.0
29 616 SP 14 Hong Cho / Brad Fast
2004 Subaru Impreza RS
57:26.2 9:08.2 0:23.6
30 907 2WD 11 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh
1995 BMW 325
58:36.9 10:18.9 1:10.7
31 419 2WD 12 Brian McGuire / Brooks Freehill
1990 BMW 325i
59:03.9 10:45.9 0:27.0
32 122 2WD 13 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin
1996 Volkswagen Jetta
59:11.2 10:53.2 0:07.3
33 711 B 1 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake
2015 Honda Fit
60:08.0 11:50.0 0:56.8
34 575 SP 15 Christopher Martise / Michaela Kuba
1990 Subaru Legacy
1:01:03.6 12:45.6 0:55.6
35 72 B 2 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera
2016 Ford Fiesta R1+
1:01:12.5 12:54.5 0:08.9
36 1 348 2WD 14 1 John Concha / Mark Tisdel
2014 Ford Fiesta ST
1:01:45.1 13:27.1 0:32.6
37 1 71 2WD 15 1 Garrett Griffith / Carl Payne
1995 BMW 318i
1:01:58.5 13:40.5 0:13.4
38 515 2WD 16 Justin Mason / Alexandra Hutchings
1990 Volvo 240
1:03:18.5 15:00.5 1:20.0
39 24 B 3 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall
2007 Toyota Yaris
1:06:11.2 17:53.2 2:52.7
40 456 SP 16 Samantha Chiarelli / Joseph Chiarelli
1994 Subaru Impreza
1:07:03.1 18:45.1 0:51.9
41 1 951 2WD 17 1 Robert Pepper / Mical Davis
1988 Porsche 944S2
1:18:30.3 30:12.3 11:27.2
66 2WD Michael Halley / Charles Tameris
1995 Volkswagen Jetta VR6
DNF
413 2WD Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell
2010 Volkswagen MKVI Golf
DNF
610 2WD Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden
2010 Mazda Speed 3
DNF
666 SP Michael Engle / Cameron Carr
2000 Subaru Impreza RS (L)
DNF
237 2WD Micah Nickelson / Tyler Ptacek
1987 Volkswagen Golf GTI
DNF
220 2WD David Moss / Logan Castillo
2010 Ford Focus
DNF
166 2WD Mal Swann / Aris Mantopoulos
1984 Mazda RX-7
DNF
510 2WD Kim DeMotte / Karen Jankowski
1972 Datsun PL510
DNF
789 2WD Kyle Williams / Zach Williams
1992 Ford Festiva
DNF
881 SP Geoff Weide / Derric Throne
1997 Subaru Impreza
DNF
402 2WD Brian Maskrey / Ryan Dunham
1994 Honda Civic
DNF
// Rally Corner

 


 

 

 

// Next Event