Events // 100 Acre Wood

100 Acre Wood

March 17 - 18, 2017

Salem, MO

National Rally Championship Event
https://www.100aw.org
Associated Events: 100 Acre Wood Nat, Tresspassers Wil Nat, 100 Acre Wood, Trespassers Wil

These results are unofficial and are subject to change.


O/A Car # Class I/C Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader Diff Previous
1 198 O 1 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Lukasz Wronski
2014 Mitsubishi Mirage RS
53:20.2 0:00.0 0:00.0
2 59 SP 1 Patrick Moro / Ole Holter
2011 PMR Motorsports SR004
54:51.3 1:31.1 1:31.1
3 660 SP 2 Charles Surdyke / Matthew Conte
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS ver3.0
55:40.4 2:20.2 0:49.1
4 495 SP 3 Steve Bis / Scott McCarty
1999 Subaru Impreza
56:02.8 2:42.6 0:22.4
5 99 2WD 1 Ryan Millen / Rhianon Gelsomino
2017 Toyota RAV4 SE
56:08.3 2:48.1 0:05.5
6 1 47 SP 4 Timothy Rooney / Rachelle Kaltak
2015 PMR Motorsports SR009
56:22.2 3:02.0 0:13.9
7 3 121 SP 5 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
56:47.6 3:27.4 0:25.4
8 2 25 2WD 2 Seamus Burke / Martin Brady
1977 Ford Escort Mk2
56:49.0 3:28.8 0:01.4
9 44 O 2 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski
2000 Subaru Impreza
56:52.5 3:32.3 0:03.5
10 2 78 2WD 3 2 Dave Wallingford / Ryan Scott
2016 Ford Fiesta R2T
57:03.1 3:42.9 0:10.6
11 864 2WD 4 Erik Hill / Colin Vickman
2001 Ford Focus
57:10.2 3:50.0 0:07.1
12 1 815 SP 6 Zachary Whitebread / Tom Keene
1994
57:25.6 4:05.4 0:15.4
13 1 888 O 3 Jari Hamalainen / Matt Vaught
2009 Mitsubishi Lancer Ralliart
57:32.5 4:12.3 0:06.9
14 1 845 2WD 5 1 Shawn MacDonald / Joel Krumbach
1996 Honda Civic
58:04.3 4:44.1 0:31.8
15 1 321 SP 7 Nate Ellis / Elliott Sherwood
2000 Subaru 2.5 RS
58:13.0 4:52.8 0:08.7
16 1 194 SP 8 Dave Brown / Michael Brown
2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS
58:18.1 4:57.9 0:05.1
17 1 76 2WD 6 1 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good
2002 Mitsubishi Lancer
58:37.8 5:17.6 0:19.7
18 2 45 NLO 1 Grzegorz Bugaj / Elizabeth Dziubanski
2011 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
59:28.7 6:08.5 0:50.9
19 11 824 2WD 7 4 Cameron Steely / Preston Osborn
2015 Ford Fiesta ST
59:32.5 6:12.3 0:03.8
20 1 902 2WD 8 1 James Robinson / Brian Penza
2011 Honda CRZ
59:48.9 6:28.7 0:16.4
21 1 134 NLO 2 Steve LaRoza / Alison LaRoza
2007 Subaru STi
60:17.5 6:57.3 0:28.6
22 1 823 SP 9 Paul Johansen / Susi Little
1990 Audi Coupe Quattro
60:18.9 6:58.7 0:01.4
23 1 890 SP 10 Ryan Rethy / Rachel Rethy
2000 Subaru Impreza Outback Sport
60:39.6 7:19.4 0:20.7
24 1 151 SP 11 Peter Schaefer / Kevin Dobrowolski
2000
1:01:13.8 7:53.6 0:34.2
25 1 737 SP 12 Damian Van Dillen / Daniel Norkus
1990 Subaru Legacy
1:01:35.8 8:15.6 0:22.0
26 1 67 2WD 9 1 Roger Matthews / Jack Penley
1992 BMW 325i
1:02:15.8 8:55.6 0:40.0
27 1 512 SP 13 Corey Holmes / Jimmy Brandt
1994 Subaru Impreza
1:02:49.5 9:29.3 0:33.7
28 1 616 SP 14 Hong Cho / Brad Fast
2004 Subaru Impreza RS
1:03:25.6 10:05.4 0:36.1
29 1 907 2WD 10 1 Jonas Lajos / Villo Cseh
1995 BMW 325
1:04:28.3 11:08.1 1:02.7
30 1 419 2WD 11 1 Brian McGuire / Brooks Freehill
1990 BMW 325i
1:05:05.9 11:45.7 0:37.6
31 1 122 2WD 12 1 Andrew Ecker / Adam Hardin
1996 Volkswagen Jetta
1:05:11.5 11:51.3 0:05.6
32 1 711 B 1 Daniel McCarron / Matthew Blake
2015 Honda Fit
1:05:59.8 12:39.6 0:48.3
33 1 575 SP 15 Christopher Martise / Michaela Kuba
1990 Subaru Legacy
1:07:08.5 13:48.3 1:08.7
34 1 72 B 2 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Claudia Barbera
2016 Ford Fiesta R1+
1:07:09.1 13:48.9 0:00.6
35 1 348 2WD 13 1 John Concha / Mark Tisdel
2014 Ford Fiesta ST
1:07:49.3 14:29.1 0:40.2
36 1 71 2WD 14 1 Garrett Griffith / Carl Payne
1995 BMW 318i
1:08:02.3 14:42.1 0:13.0
37 1 515 2WD 15 1 Justin Mason / Alexandra Hutchings
1990 Volvo 240
1:09:21.6 16:01.4 1:19.3
38 1 24 B 3 Tracey Gardiner / Rebecca Hall
2007 Toyota Yaris
1:12:45.7 19:25.5 3:24.1
39 1 456 SP 16 Samantha Chiarelli / Joseph Chiarelli
1994 Subaru Impreza
1:13:39.0 20:18.8 0:53.3
40 1 951 2WD 16 1 Robert Pepper / Mical Davis
1988 Porsche 944S2
1:24:35.5 31:15.3 10:56.5
237 2WD Micah Nickelson / Tyler Ptacek
1987 Volkswagen Golf GTI
DNF
66 2WD Michael Halley / Charles Tameris
1995 Volkswagen Jetta VR6
DNF
413 2WD Zachary Lumsden / Steven Harrell
2010 Volkswagen MKVI Golf
DNF
610 2WD Craig Lumsden / Carrie Lumsden
2010 Mazda Speed 3
DNF
666 SP Michael Engle / Cameron Carr
2000 Subaru Impreza RS (L)
DNF
220 2WD David Moss / Logan Castillo
2010 Ford Focus
DNF
166 2WD Mal Swann / Aris Mantopoulos
1984 Mazda RX-7
DNF
510 2WD Kim DeMotte / Karen Jankowski
1972 Datsun PL510
DNF
234 2WD Jesse Yuvali / Cengiz Nomer
1991 BMW 318is
DNF
881 SP Geoff Weide / Derric Throne
1997 Subaru Impreza
DNF
789 2WD Kyle Williams / Zach Williams
1992 Ford Festiva
DNF
402 2WD Brian Maskrey / Ryan Dunham
1994 Honda Civic
DNF
// Rally Corner

 


 

 

 

// Next Event