Events // Sno*Drift Summer

Sno*Drift Summer

August 4, 2018

Atlanta, MI

National Rally Championship Event
http://www.sno-drift.org/sd/sdsr.htm

Official Results


O/A Car # Class I/C Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader Diff Previous
1 94 O 1 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak
2017 Ford Fiesta FRT Proto
5:37.4 0:00.0 0:00.0
2 3 L 1 Nathan Usher / Marianna Langosch
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
5:49.9 0:12.5 0:12.5
3 44 O 2 Henry Krolikowski / Cynthia Krolikowski
2000 Subaru Impreza
5:55.1 0:17.7 0:05.2
4 194 L 2 Dave Brown / Michael Brown
2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS
5:59.1 0:21.7 0:04.0
5 51 L 3 Chris Barribeau / Scott Rhudy
2001 Subaru Impreza
6:00.0 0:22.6 0:00.9
6 887 L 4 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens
2000 Subaru Impreza
6:07.9 0:30.5 0:07.9
7 31 SP 1 Jeffrey Reamer / Zachary Jacques
2017 Subaru 31 MTSPTS STI
6:11.7 0:34.3 0:03.8
8 82 G2 1 Mike Hurst / Katherine Hurst
1974 Ford Capri
6:13.9 0:36.5 0:02.2
9 666 L 5 Caner Yildiz / Bernard Mc Sweeney
2006 Subaru Impreza
6:23.7 0:46.3 0:09.8
10 76 G2 2 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good
2002 Mitsubishi Lancer
6:24.4 0:47.0 0:00.7
11 12 L 6 Steve Gingras / Katie Gingras
1993 Subaru Impreza RWX
6:25.1 0:47.7 0:00.7
12 267 L 7 Dylan Helferich / Drake Dunigan
2000 Subaru Impreza
6:25.3 0:47.9 0:00.2
13 70 L 8 Michael Engle / Lauren Engle
2000 Subaru Impreza RS (L)
6:27.0 0:49.6 0:01.7
14 108 G2 3 Michael Witt / Bailey Miller
1990 BMW 325is
6:30.9 0:53.5 0:03.9
15 305 G2 4 Santiago Iglesias / Robert Kassel
2013 Subaru BRZ
6:38.2 1:00.8 0:07.3
16 216 G2 5 Michael Ryba / Burke Davis
1993 Honda Civic
6:39.9 1:02.5 0:01.7
17 92 G2 6 Paul Johansen / Susi Little
2003 Hyundai Tiburon GT
6:42.6 1:05.2 0:02.7
18 260 O 3 Brian Ballinger / Cameron Carr
2004 Subaru Impreza WRX
6:44.5 1:07.1 0:01.9
19 141 B 1 Chris Sladek / John Sharps
2015 Honda Fit
6:47.8 1:10.4 0:03.3
20 608 O 4 Eric Carlson / Camille Carlson
1992 Mitsubishi Eclipse EVO 0.5
6:53.4 1:16.0 0:05.6
21 360 B 2 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman
2012 CHEVY SONIC
6:54.8 1:17.4 0:01.4
22 513 G2 7 Eric Anderson / Julie Anderson
1983 Toyota Celica
7:00.1 1:22.7 0:05.3
23 84 O 5 Rob Sackyta / Gordon Switzer
2003 Subaru WRX
7:01.1 1:23.7 0:01.0
24 27 L 9 Tim Michel / Michelle Michel
1996 Audi A4
7:05.0 1:27.6 0:03.9
25 255 G2 8 Steven Olona / Zach Pfeil
2011 Honda CRZ
7:17.9 1:40.5 0:12.9
26 810 O 6 Bradley Hayosh / Nick Nouhan
1998 Subaru Impreza
7:20.2 1:42.8 0:02.3
27 929 G2 9 Alex Berger / Dan Finn
1997 Ford Escort ZX2
8:14.0 2:36.6 0:53.8
28 201 G2 10 Adam VanDamme / Aaron Randles
1981 Volkswagen Rabbit
18:10.6 12:33.2 9:56.6
// Rally Corner