Events // Sno*Drift Rally

Sno*Drift Rally

January 26 - 27, 2018

Atlanta, MI

National Rally Championship Event
http://sno-drift.org
Associated Events: Drift Regional, Sno Regional

Official Results


O/A Car # Class I/C Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader Diff Previous
1 121 L 1 Nathan Usher / Zachary Jacques
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
9:26.9 0:00.0 0:00.0
2 94 O 1 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak
2017 Ford Fiesta FRT Proto
9:30.5 0:03.6 0:03.6
3 198 O 2 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Maciej Sawicki
2014 Mitsubishi Mirage RS
9:34.5 0:07.6 0:04.0
4 815 SP 1 Zachary Whitebread / Allen Piper
2003 Subaru WRX
9:37.0 0:10.1 0:02.5
5 777 L 2 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett
1993 Subaru Impreza Heavy Metal Edition
9:53.9 0:27.0 0:16.9
6 194 L 3 Dave Brown / Michael Brown
2001 Subaru Impreza 2.5 RS
9:55.0 0:28.1 0:01.1
7 51 L 4 Chris Barribeau / Scott Rhudy
2001 Subaru Impreza
10:30.0 1:03.1 0:35.0
8 76 2WD 1 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good
2002 Mitsubishi Lancer
10:31.5 1:04.6 0:01.5
9 887 L 5 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens
2000 Subaru Impreza
10:37.0 1:10.1 0:05.5
10 440 L 6 Steven Stewart / Derek VandenBroek
1997 Subaru Impreza
10:42.1 1:15.2 0:05.1
11 201 2WD 2 Adam VanDamme / Jacob Carlson
1981 Volkswagen Rabbit
10:50.6 1:23.7 0:08.5
12 102 L 7 Arek Bialobrzeski / Aris Mantopoulos
2006 Subaru Impreza
10:53.6 1:26.7 0:03.0
13 608 O 3 Eric Carlson / Camille Carlson
1992 Mitsubishi Eclipse EVO 0.5
10:57.1 1:30.2 0:03.5
14 150 O 4 Ivo Draganov / Vladimir Yanev
2002 Subaru WRX Wagon
11:01.3 1:34.4 0:04.2
15 908 2WD 3 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant
2013 Ford Fiesta R1
11:02.2 1:35.3 0:00.9
16 72 B 1 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Preston Osborn
2016 Ford Fiesta
11:03.3 1:36.4 0:01.1
17 153 2WD 4 Eric Langbein / Jeremy Wimpey
1995 BMW 318ti
11:07.7 1:40.8 0:04.4
18 930 B 2 Colin Robinson / Alex Schum
2015 Honda Fit
11:35.0 2:08.1 0:27.3
19 482 2WD 5 Gustavo Garrido / Dustin Yarborough
1991 Nissan Sentra SE-R
11:42.3 2:15.4 0:07.3
20 690 L 8 Paul Oelrich / Sergei Grishin
2000 Subaru RWX
11:43.6 2:16.7 0:01.3
21 735 2WD 6 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps
2017 Honda Civic
12:03.3 2:36.4 0:19.7
22 221 L 9 Marianna Langosch / Anna Rolsma
2002 Subaru Impreza
12:08.7 2:41.8 0:05.4
23 386 2WD 7 Brad Morris / Douglas Nagy
1980 Volvo 242
12:17.6 2:50.7 0:08.9
24 477 2WD 8 Travis Wallick / Ashlee Wallick
1976 Volkswagen Golf
12:29.1 3:02.2 0:11.5
25 371 2WD 9 Artur Stepanov / Doug B Shepherd
1992 Volkswagen Jetta
12:34.2 3:07.3 0:05.1
26 810 O 5 Bradley Hayosh / Nick Nouhan
1998 Subaru Impreza
12:49.9 3:23.0 0:15.7
27 181 L 10 Andrew Goss / Cameron Carr
2001 subaru impreza
12:55.0 3:28.1 0:05.1
28 929 2WD 10 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza
1997 Ford Escort ZX2
13:06.7 3:39.8 0:11.7
29 360 B 3 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman
2012 CHEVY SONIC
13:12.8 3:45.9 0:06.1
30 47 SP 2 Timothy Rooney / Rachelle Kaltak
2015 PMR Motorsports SR009
14:24.3 4:57.4 1:11.5
// Rally Corner