Events // Sno*Drift Rally

Sno*Drift Rally

January 26 - 27, 2018

Atlanta, MI

National Rally Championship Event
http://sno-drift.org
Associated Events: Drift Regional, Sno Regional
Stage Length: 7.59 Miles
Friday, January 26, 2018
First Car Out: 15:57 (GMT -5)

Map: print

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 L 1 121 Nathan Usher / Zachary Jacques 9:26.9 0:00.0 48.2
2 O 1 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 9:30.5 0:03.6 47.89
3 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Maciej Sawicki 9:34.5 0:07.6 47.56
4 SP 1 815 Zachary Whitebread / Allen Piper 9:37.0 0:10.1 47.36
5 L 2 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 9:53.9 0:27.0 46.01
6 L 3 194 Dave Brown / Michael Brown 9:55.0 0:28.1 45.92
7 L 4 51 Chris Barribeau / Scott Rhudy 10:30.0 1:03.1 43.37
8 G2 1 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 10:31.5 1:04.6 43.27
9 L 5 887 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 10:37.0 1:10.1 42.89
10 L 6 440 Steven Stewart / Derek VandenBroek 10:42.1 1:15.2 42.55
11 G2 2 201 Adam VanDamme / Jacob Carlson 10:50.6 1:23.7 42
12 L 7 102 Arek Bialobrzeski / Aris Mantopoulos 10:53.6 1:26.7 41.81
13 O 3 608 Eric Carlson / Camille Carlson 10:57.1 1:30.2 41.58
14 O 4 150 Ivo Draganov / Vladimir Yanev 11:01.3 1:34.4 41.32
15 G2 3 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 11:02.2 1:35.3 41.26
16 B 1 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Preston Osborn 11:03.3 1:36.4 41.19
17 2WD 1 153 Eric Langbein / Jeremy Wimpey 11:07.7 1:40.8 40.92
18 B 2 930 Colin Robinson / Alex Schum 11:35.0 2:08.1 39.32
19 2WD 2 482 Gustavo Garrido / Dustin Yarborough 11:42.3 2:15.4 38.91
20 L 8 690 Paul Oelrich / Sergei Grishin 11:43.6 2:16.7 38.83
21 2WD 3 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 12:03.3 2:36.4 37.78
22 L 9 221 Marianna Langosch / Anna Rolsma 12:08.7 2:41.8 37.5
23 2WD 4 386 Brad Morris / Douglas Nagy 12:17.6 2:50.7 37.04
24 G2 4 477 Travis Wallick / Ashlee Wallick 12:29.1 3:02.2 36.48
25 G2 5 371 Artur Stepanov / Doug B Shepherd 12:34.2 3:07.3 36.23
26 O 5 810 Bradley Hayosh / Nick Nouhan 12:49.9 3:23.0 35.49
27 L 10 181 Andrew Goss / Cameron Carr 12:55.0 3:28.1 35.26
28 G2 6 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 13:06.7 3:39.8 34.73
29 B 3 360 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 13:12.8 3:45.9 34.47
30 SP 2 47 Timothy Rooney / Rachelle Kaltak 14:24.3 4:57.4 31.61

// Rally Corner

 


 

 

// Next Event