Events // Sno*Drift Rally

Sno*Drift Rally

January 26 - 27, 2018

Atlanta, MI

National Rally Championship Event
http://sno-drift.org
Associated Events: Drift Regional, Sno Regional
Stage Length: 5.08 Miles
Friday, January 26, 2018
First Car Out: 16:28 (GMT -5)

Map: print

Stage Finish Times

O/A Class I/C Car # Driver / CoDriver Time Diff Leader AVG MPH
1 L 1 121 Nathan Usher / Zachary Jacques 6:01.0 0:00.0 50.66
2 O 1 94 Piotr Fetela / Dominik Jozwiak 6:02.3 0:01.3 50.48
3 O 2 198 Arkadiusz Gruszka / Maciej Sawicki 6:06.7 0:05.7 49.87
4 B 1 930 Colin Robinson / Alex Schum 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
5 L 2 440 Steven Stewart / Derek VandenBroek 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
6 2WD 1 735 Jordan Guitar / John Sharps 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
7 G2 1 371 Artur Stepanov / Doug B Shepherd 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
8 O 3 608 Eric Carlson / Camille Carlson 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
9 B 2 360 Doug Gekiere / Matthew Hoffman 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
10 L 3 221 Marianna Langosch / Anna Rolsma 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
11 L 4 887 Jimmy Pelizzari / Kate Stevens 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
12 L 5 777 Jon Kramer / Adam Kimmett 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
13 G2 2 477 Travis Wallick / Ashlee Wallick 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
14 G2 3 201 Adam VanDamme / Jacob Carlson 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
15 2WD 2 482 Gustavo Garrido / Dustin Yarborough 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
16 G2 4 76 Mike Erickson / Jacob Good 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
17 L 6 181 Andrew Goss / Cameron Carr 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
18 2WD 3 153 Eric Langbein / Jeremy Wimpey 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
19 SP 1 47 Timothy Rooney / Rachelle Kaltak 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
20 L 7 690 Paul Oelrich / Sergei Grishin 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
21 L 8 102 Arek Bialobrzeski / Aris Mantopoulos 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
22 L 9 51 Chris Barribeau / Scott Rhudy 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
23 O 4 810 Bradley Hayosh / Nick Nouhan 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
24 2WD 4 386 Brad Morris / Douglas Nagy 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
25 G2 5 929 Alex Berger / Gerard Soyza 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
26 B 3 72 Keanna Erickson-Chang / Preston Osborn 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
27 L 10 194 Dave Brown / Michael Brown 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
28 G2 6 908 Justin Kollien / Daniel Garant 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
29 O 5 150 Ivo Draganov / Vladimir Yanev 6:17.2 0:16.2 48.48
SP 815 Zachary Whitebread / Allen Piper 0:00.0 0

// Rally Corner

 


 

 

// Next Event